:

Honda Civic.
depositphotos.com

2016 . .

: /

2015 . Toyota Corolla, Volkswagen Golf,  Ford F-Series,  Ford Focus Hyundai Elantra.

2016 2015 2016 2015
11Toyota Corolla945.812969.527-2,40%
22Volkswagen Golf730.178786.049-7,10%
33Ford F-Series728.665671.9538,40%
44Ford Focus563.558643.344-12,40%
55Hyundai Elantra555.164572.130-3,00%
67Volkswagen Polo542.775535.0591,40%
710Toyota RAV4536.330487.8859,90%
88Honda CR-V534.684505.4155,80%
96Toyota Camry499.543567.193-11,90%
1017Honda Civic483.425414.70416,60%

: Tesla

, , Ford F-Series,   2016 2015 .

Honda Civic, 16,6%. 17-   10-.

, Toyota RAV4. Toyota  Camry, , 6- 9- .

:

  50    9 . 

- -10 :

-10
0:00 / 04:11

 (0)
, , , , . , , .
 300 
:
Cookies.